Gegner S U N
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten