Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Barueri - SP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipatinga - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orhangazispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |