Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Ankaran | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠD Videm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |