Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |