Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bednja Beletinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Gaj Mace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |