Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |