Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fehérvár FC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balmazújvárosi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szolnoki MÁV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |