Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |