Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |