Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacional Potosí | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Potosí | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GV San José | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaca Díez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |