Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SCR Altach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |