Gegner S U N
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 16 5 3 8 4 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 15 2 3 10 2 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 11 5 1 5 3 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 10 0 1 9 3 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 10 4 4 2 2 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 9 7 1 1 0 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 8 5 0 3 3 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 5 3 1 1 3 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 4 0 1 2 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bulgarien Bulgarien 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Island Island 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Albanien Albanien 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Milano Kumanovo Milano Kumanovo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten