Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |