Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huragan Morag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bednja Beletinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokół Kleczew | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Start Jełowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |