Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |