Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |