Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 6 1 4 2 2 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 10 4 2 4 3 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 9 3 3 3 4 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 4 3 2 3 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9 3 1 5 2 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 9 5 1 3 1 2 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 8 4 3 1 2 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 3 1 4 0 3 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 3 3 1 2 2 1 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 1 2 4 1 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 0 7 1 2 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 5 3 0 2 4 1 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 4 3 0 1 3 2 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten