Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |