Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |