Gegner S U N
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 21 12 6 3 1 6 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 19 3 8 8 0 6 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 17 6 5 6 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 17 9 4 4 0 9 1 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 17 11 4 2 0 2 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 16 9 4 3 1 2 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 14 9 4 1 1 3 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 13 8 2 3 0 3 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 12 7 3 2 0 3 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 12 4 1 7 0 2 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 11 6 3 2 1 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 11 10 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 11 6 4 1 0 3 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 9 5 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 8 6 2 0 1 1 0 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Ural FK Ural 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Krumkachy Minsk Krumkachy Minsk 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Island Island [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten