Gegner S U N
FK Ural FK Ural 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 4 3 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 3 0 3 0 2 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 5 1 2 2 3 2 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 1
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 5 2 1 2 0 0 1 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
GFA Rumilly Vallières GFA Rumilly Vallières 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordirland Nordirland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten