Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |