Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Akritas Chlorakas |
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022 18:00 Uhr |
Aris Limassol |
---|---|---|
0:3
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Leo Bengtsson 11. |
0 : 2 | Leo Bengtsson 33. |
0 : 3 | Yannick Gomis 78. |
90' +6 | Spielende |
|
90' +3 | Einwechslung Giorgos Vasou (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
90' +3 | Auswechslung Eraso (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
86' | Gelbe Karte für Lois Fauriel (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
83' | Gelbe Karte für Floriss Djave (Aris Limassol) |
|
78' | Tor für Aris Limassol, Yannick Gomis |
|
70' | Auswechslung Vasilis Dimosthenous (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Iasonas Pikis (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Reginaldo Ramires (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
68' | Einwechslung Evgeniy Yablonskiy (Aris Limassol) |
|
68' | Auswechslung Július Szöke (Aris Limassol) |
|
68' | Einwechslung Floriss Djave (Aris Limassol) |
|
68' | Auswechslung Shavy Warren Babicka (Aris Limassol) |
|
56' | Einwechslung Mihlali Mayambela (Aris Limassol) |
|
56' | Auswechslung Leo Bengtsson (Aris Limassol) |
|
55' | Gelbe Karte für Daniel Sikorski (Aris Limassol) |
|
50' | Gelbe Karte für Caju (Aris Limassol) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Lois Fauriel (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Konstantinos Karagiannis (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Jawad El Jemili (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Rodrigo Varanda (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Karol Struski (Aris Limassol) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Morgan Brown (Aris Limassol) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Daniel Sikorski (Aris Limassol) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Aleksandr Kokorin (Aris Limassol) |
|
45' +1 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +1 | Gelbe Karte für Leo Bengtsson (Aris Limassol) |
|
33' | Tor für Aris Limassol, Leo Bengtsson |
|
31' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksandr Kokorin (Aris Limassol) |
|
14' | Gelbe Karte für Konstantinos Karagiannis (Akritas Chlorakas) |
|
11' | Tor für Aris Limassol, Leo Bengtsson |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: David Badía |
Trainer: Aleksey Shpilevski Co-Trainer: Vitālijs Astafjevs |
Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos / Zypern) | ||
Kyriakos Athanasiou (Zypern) | ||
Nikos Englezou (Zypern) | ||
Evagoras Evagorou (Zypern) | ||
Marios Antoniou (Zypern) |