# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Aleksandr Kerzhakov Russland Russland 18 (18+0)
2. Andrey Karyaka Russland Russland 17 (17+0)
3. Aleksandr Panov Russland Russland 15 (15+0)
Dmitriy Sychev Russland Russland 15 (15+0)
5. Héctor Bracamonte Argentinien Argentinien 11 (11+0)
6. Valeriy Esipov Russland Russland 10 (10+0)
Roman Pavlyuchenko Russland Russland 10 (10+0)
Oleksandr Spivak Ukraine Ukraine 10 (10+0)
9. Dmitriy Kirichenko Russland Russland 9 (9+0)
Igor Lebedenko Russland Russland 9 (9+0)
Ivica Olić Kroatien Kroatien 9 (9+0)
Robertas Poškus Litauen Litauen 9 (9+0)
Igor Semshov Russland Russland 9 (9+0)
Vágner Love Brasilien Brasilien 9 (9+0)
15. Petr Bystrov Russland Russland 8 (8+0)
Lyubomir Kantonistov Russland Russland 8 (8+0)
17. Aleksandr Shirko Russland Russland 7 (7+0)
18. Andrey Arshavin Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Nikita Bazhenov Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Budun Budunov Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Sergey Budylin Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Igor Denisov Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Dmitriy Khokhlov Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Mihailo Pjanović Serbien Serbien 6 (6+0)
Rôni Brasilien Brasilien 6 (6+0)
Aleksandr Samedov Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russland Russland 6 (6+0)
28. Georgi Bazaev Russland Russland 5 (5+0)
Diniyar Bilyaletdinov Russland Russland 5 (5+0)
Spartak Gogniev Russland Russland 5 (5+0)
Jiří Jarošík Tschechien Tschechien 5 (5+0)
Jean Brasilien Brasilien 5 (5+0)
Omar Pérez Uruguay Uruguay 5 (5+0)
Sergey Semak Russland Russland 5 (5+0)
Cristian Tudor Rumänien Rumänien 5 (5+0)
36. Denis Boyarintsev Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Rolan Gusev Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Essau Kanyenda Malawi Malawi 4 (4+0)
Anton Khazov Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Edik Korchagin Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Dmitriy Loskov Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Aleksey Medvedev Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Andres Oper Estland Estland 4 (4+0)
Konstantin Paramonov Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Dmytro Parfyonov Ukraine Ukraine 4 (4+0)
Ruslan Pimenov Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Oleksandr Shutov Ukraine Ukraine 4 (4+0)
Emir Spahić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 4 (4+0)
Andrey Tikhonov Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
Sergey Vinogradov Russland Russland 4 (4+0)
51. Roman Adamov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Dmitriy Alenichev Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Alkhazov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Baiano Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 3 (3+0)
Igor Bakhtin Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Bayramov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 3 (3+0)
Richard Dostálek Tschechien Tschechien 3 (3+0)
Andrey Dyatel Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Vadim Evseev Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Baffour Gyan Ghana Ghana 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Hartig Tschechien Tschechien 3 (3+0)
Mariusz Jop Polen Polen 3 (3+0)
Andrey Konovalov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Andrey Krivov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Pavel Mareš Tschechien Tschechien 3 (3+0)
Aleksey Meleshin Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Sergey Osipov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Denis Popov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Vladislav Radimov Russland Russland 3 (3+0)
Maksim Romashchenko Belarus Belarus 3 (3+0)
Zahari Sirakov Bulgarien Bulgarien 3 (3+0)
Souza Brasilien Brasilien 3 (3+0)
Marijan Vuka Kroatien Kroatien 3 (3+0)
74. Baba Adamu Ghana Ghana 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Anyukov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Vitālijs Astafjevs Lettland Lettland 2 (2+0)
Radoslav Batak Montenegro Montenegro 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Beschastnykh Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Maksim Bondarenko Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Vitaly Bulyha Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Calisto Brasilien Brasilien 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Čížek Tschechien Tschechien 2 (2+0)
Sergei Datsenko Ukraine Ukraine 2 (2+0)
Javier Delgado Uruguay Uruguay 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien 2 (2+0)
Osmar Ferreyra Argentinien Argentinien 2 (2+0)
Andrei Fyodorov Usbekistan Usbekistan 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Gorshkov Ukraine Ukraine 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Ivanov Moldau Moldau 2 (2+0)
Marat Izmailov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Maksim Kalinichenko Ukraine Ukraine 2 (2+0)
Andrey Kanchelskis Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Uladzimir Karytska Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Igor Kiselyov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Andrey Kobenko Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Miloš Kruščić Serbien Serbien 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Kulchiy Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Leonchenko Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Andrei Nikolaev Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Winston Parks Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Pavlovich Argentinien Argentinien 2 (2+0)
Dusan Petković Serbien Serbien 2 (2+0)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Mirjalol Qosimov Usbekistan Usbekistan 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Radkevich Usbekistan Usbekistan 2 (2+0)
Serghei Rogaciov Moldau Moldau 2 (2+0)
Andrejs Rubins Lettland Lettland 2 (2+0)
Mantas Samusiovas Litauen Litauen 2 (2+0)
Sergei Shtanyuk Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Narvik Sirkhaev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Smirnov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Jerry Tchuisse Kamerun Kamerun 2 (2+0)
Artur Tlisov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Oleg Trifonov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Zurab Tsiklauri Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Vidić Serbien Serbien 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Vlček Tschechien Tschechien 2 (2+0)
Sergey Volkov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Sergey Yashin Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
Martin Zbončák Tschechien Tschechien 2 (2+0)
Konstantin Zyryanov Russland Russland 2 (2+0)
122. Aloísio Brasilien Brasilien 1 (1+0)
Malchaz Asatiani Georgien Georgien 1 (1+0)
Georgi Aslanidi Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Amzor Aylarov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Ruslan Baltiev Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (1+0)
Antonio Barijho Argentinien Argentinien 1 (1+0)
Stevan Bates Serbien Serbien 1 (1+0)
Maksim Biletskiy Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Anton Bober Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Matthew Booth Südafrika Südafrika 1 (1+0)
Erich Brabec Tschechien Tschechien 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Bulykin Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Bystrov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Catanha Spanien Spanien 1 (1+0)
Fernando Cavenaghi Argentinien Argentinien 1 (1+0)
Maxim Chistyakov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Daniel Carvalho Brasilien Brasilien 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Dantsev Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Karen Dokhoyan Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Renat Dubinskiy Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (1+0)
Rahmatullo Fuzailov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 (1+0)
Gélson Brasilien Brasilien 1 (1+0)
Pablo Guiñazú Argentinien Argentinien 1 (1+0)
Levan Gvazava Georgien Georgien 1 (1+0)
Andrey Hakopyants Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Rowan Hendricks Südafrika Südafrika 1 (1+0)
Martin Horák Tschechien Tschechien 1 (1+0)
Adrian Iencsi Rumänien Rumänien 1 (1+0)
Sergey Ignashevich Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Kaleshin Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Viktor Karpenko Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Kechinov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Denis Kolodin Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Sergey Kormiltsev Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Koroman Serbien Serbien 1 (1+0)
Denis Kovba Belarus Belarus 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Kozlov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Martin Kushev Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 (1+0)
Oleg Kuzmin Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Landyrev Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Andrey Lavrik Belarus Belarus 1 (1+0)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien 1 (1+0)
Krzysztof Łągiewka Polen Polen 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Maminov Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Maslov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Mikhailov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Moisés Brasilien Brasilien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Montenegro Argentinien Argentinien 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Murygin Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Jiří Novotný Tschechien Tschechien 1 (1+0)
James Obiorah Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Ghenadie Olexic Moldau Moldau 1 (1+0)
Viktor Onopko Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Orekhov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Osinov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Artur Pagaev Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Ivaylo Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 (1+0)
Lucas Pusineri Argentinien Argentinien 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Pyatibratov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Elvir Rahimić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Rauneika Belarus Belarus 1 (1+0)
Radu Rebeja Moldau Moldau 1 (1+0)
Munever Rizvic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 (1+0)
Cédric Roussel Belgien Belgien 1 (1+0)
Albert Sarkisyan Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Shevchuk Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Shirshov Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Ebou Sillah Gambia Gambia 1 (1+0)
Radek Šírl Tschechien Tschechien 1 (1+0)
Florin Şoavă Rumänien Rumänien 1 (1+0)
Andrei Stepanov Estland Estland 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Tochilin Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Andrey Topchu Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Goran Trobok Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Tamerlan Varziev Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Marco Villaseca Chile Chile 1 (1+0)
Oleg Vlasov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Volkov Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Igor Yanovski Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Miodrag Zec Serbien Serbien 1 (1+0)
Nourredine Ziyati Marokko Marokko 1 (1+0)
Denis Zubko Russland Russland 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten