# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 46 (33+13)
2. Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 26 (21+5)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 26 (16+10)
4. Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 23 (18+5)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 23 (18+5)
6. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 21 (17+4)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 21 (13+8)
8. Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 18 (13+5)
9. Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 17 (8+9)
10. Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 16 (6+10)
11. Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
15 (12+3)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 15 (9+6)
13. Tom Zimmerschied Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 14 (7+7)
14. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 13 (7+6)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 13 (6+7)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 13 (6+7)
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 13 (5+8)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 13 (4+9)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 13 (3+10)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 13 (3+10)
21. Milan Jurdík Tschechien Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 12 (7+5)
22. Marco Siverio Toro Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 11 (10+1)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 11 (8+3)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 11 (8+3)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 11 (4+7)
26. Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 (9+1)
Kristijan Dobras Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (4+6)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (3+7)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (2+8)
30. Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 9 (9+0)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 9 (7+2)
Martin Krienzer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 9 (6+3)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 9 (5+4)
Brandon Baiye Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 9 (4+5)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 9 (3+6)
36. Oliver Strunz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 8 (8+0)
Marco Fuchshofer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 8 (7+1)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 8 (5+3)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 8 (5+3)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8 (4+4)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien SV Horn SV Horn 8 (3+5)
42. Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SV Horn SV Horn 7 (6+1)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 7 (6+1)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 7 (5+2)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 (5+2)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (5+2)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 (5+2)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 7 (4+3)
Alex Timossi Andersson Schweden Schweden SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 7 (4+3)
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 (3+4)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 7 (2+5)
52. Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (6+0)
Jan Boller Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6 (5+1)
Denizcan Cosgun Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 6 (5+1)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (5+1)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (4+2)
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (4+2)
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (4+2)
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 6 (4+2)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (3+3)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (3+3)
Elias Havel Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (3+3)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (3+3)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (2+4)
Dino Musija Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (2+4)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6 (2+4)
Nene Dorgeles Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (2+4)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (1+5)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 6 (1+5)
70. Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (5+0)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
5 (5+0)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5 (4+1)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 5 (4+1)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (4+1)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (3+2)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
5 (3+2)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (3+2)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (3+2)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (3+2)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (3+2)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (3+2)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (3+2)
Blankson Anoff Ghana Ghana Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (3+2)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5 (3+2)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (2+3)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5 (2+3)
Philipp Ablinger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (2+3)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (2+3)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (2+3)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (1+4)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (1+4)
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (1+4)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (0+5)
97. Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (4+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (4+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (4+0)
Michael Drga Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (3+1)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (3+1)
Tim Maciejewski Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (2+2)
Matthias Wurm Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (2+2)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (2+2)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (2+2)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (1+3)
Stephan Schimandl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (1+3)
Aaron Kircher Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (1+3)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (1+3)
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (1+3)
Winfred Amoah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (1+3)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (1+3)
Lukas Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (0+4)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0+4)
119. Dominik Oroz Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (3+0)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (3+0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Adriano Bertaccini Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Lion Schuster Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Luka Reischl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Julian von Haacke Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Marco Holz Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (2+1)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (2+1)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Marko Božič Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Can Kurt Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (1+2)
Dino Kovacec Kroatien Kroatien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Naël Jaby Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (1+2)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (1+2)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A)
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3 (1+2)
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (1+2)
Sascha Fahrngruber Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (1+2)
Till Cissokho Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (1+2)
Stefan Wächter Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Christoph Messerer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
Nicolas Binder Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (0+3)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0+3)
Christoph Gschiel Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (0+3)
157. Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (2+0)
Daniel Bilic Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Stefan Radulović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Felix Strauß Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Simon Staber Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Antonín Svoboda Tschechien Tschechien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Paul Sahanek Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
David González Paz Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Lukas Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Adrian Hajdari Albanien Albanien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Wimmer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Georg Grasser Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1+1)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Felix Gurschler Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Darijo Grujcic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Amar Kvakić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Stefan Pfeifer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Herbert Paul Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Bryan Okoh Schweiz Schweiz FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Simon Straudi Italien Italien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Mirnes Bećirović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
Timo Friedrich Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0+2)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0+2)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
2 (0+2)
Lucas Scholl Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0+2)
203. Dejan Šarac Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Enrique Wild Schweiz Schweiz FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Alexander Steinlechner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
David Strmsek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Matías Succar Peru Peru FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Sekou Sylla Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Enes Tepecik Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Luis Vásquez Kolumbien Kolumbien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Maurice Mathis Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Patrick Bilic Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Janeczek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Sandro-Luca Molnar Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Sámuel Major Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Bojan Lugonja Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Leomend Krasniqi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Paul Seun Komolafe Nigeria Nigeria Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Kocyigit Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Florian Jessenitschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Mc Moordy Hüther Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Sanin Muminovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Matija Horvat Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Adam Gríger Slowakei Slowakei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Martin Grasegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Merchas Doski Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Mamady Diambou Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Alexander Mayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Thomas Zündel Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Metehan Altunbaş Türkei Türkei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mandler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Clemens Hubmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Christopher Giuliani Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Robin Mayr-Fälten Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Alexander Briedl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Tobias Berger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Oliver Bacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Silvio Apollonio Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Arne Ammerer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Florian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Daniel Markl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A)
1 (0+1)
Tobias Messing Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Markus Stenzel Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Joshua Steiger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Kevin Sostarits Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Erwin Softić Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Almer Softić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Christian Schoissengeyr Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Martin Moormann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Marcel Schantl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Alem Pašić Slowenien Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Stephan Palla Philippinen Philippinen Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Patrick Obermüller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Marco Knaller Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten