1. Spieltag
01.08.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Municipal - Águila 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
07.08.2021 23:00 Atlético Marte - Chalatenango 0:2 (0:0)
08.08.2021 02:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Águila - FAS 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 3:4 (1:3)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Alianza 2:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
04.08.2021 23:30 FAS - Jocoro FC 4:1 (4:0)
10.08.2021 23:00 Atlético Marte - Santa Tecla FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.08.2021 23:15 Chalatenango - Alianza 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 4:1 (1:0)
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Zacatecoluca 3:2 (2:0)
12.08.2021 03:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 2:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2021 23:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Municipal Limeño - FAS 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 4:1 (0:0)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
22.08.2021 00:00 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 2:3 (2:2)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 FAS - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:1)
10.09.2021 23:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
25.08.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Atlético Marte 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2021 03:00 Águila - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:0)
03:15 Alianza - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
29.08.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Once Municipal 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - Atlético Marte 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
11.09.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 3:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 02:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - FAS 1:3 (0:1)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - Atlético Marte 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
15.09.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:1)
16.09.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:4 (0:1)
02:00 Chalatenango - FAS 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Águila - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
19.09.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1
03:00 Alianza - Águila 2:1
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 0:0
23:00 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 0:0
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 1:1
23:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 3:0
11. Spieltag
25.09.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 3:3
26.09.2021 02:30 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 0:1
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 1:4
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1
23:15 Atlético Marte - FAS 0:1
12. Spieltag
02.10.2021 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán -:-
Santa Tecla FC - FAS -:-
Águila - Once Municipal -:-
Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Municipal Limeño - Alianza -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - Chalatenango -:-
13. Spieltag
16.10.2021 Chalatenango - Atlético Marte -:-
Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC -:-
FAS - Águila -:-
Once Municipal - Jocoro FC -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño -:-
Alianza - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
14. Spieltag
20.10.2021 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte -:-
Águila - Isidro Metapán -:-
Jocoro FC - FAS -:-
Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Alianza - Chalatenango -:-
15. Spieltag
23.10.2021 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Atlético Marte - Águila -:-
Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC -:-
FAS - Municipal Limeño -:-
Once Municipal - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza -:-
16. Spieltag
30.10.2021 Águila - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte -:-
Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS -:-
Alianza - Once Municipal -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-
17. Spieltag
03.11.2021 Chalatenango - Águila -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC -:-
Atlético Marte - Municipal Limeño -:-
Isidro Metapán - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
FAS - Alianza -:-
Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
18. Spieltag
06.11.2021 Jocoro FC - Águila -:-
Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Atlético Marte - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
Alianza - Isidro Metapán -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - FAS -:-
Once Municipal - Chalatenango -:-
19. Spieltag
13.11.2021 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC -:-
Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
Atlético Marte - Alianza -:-
Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
FAS - Once Municipal -:-
20. Spieltag
18.11.2021 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - Águila -:-
Alianza - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte -:-
Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán -:-
FAS - Chalatenango -:-
21. Spieltag
20.11.2021 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango -:-
Jocoro FC - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
Águila - Alianza -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Atlético Marte - Once Municipal -:-
Isidro Metapán - FAS -:-
22. Spieltag
27.11.2021 Platense Zacatecoluca - Municipal Limeño -:-
Alianza - Jocoro FC -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Águila -:-
Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC -:-
FAS - Atlético Marte -:-
Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten