1. Spieltag
23.07.2022 03:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2022 01:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 1:2 (0:0)
25.07.2022 01:15 Tauro FC - Deportivo del Este 1:2 (1:0)
18.08.2022 03:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Herrera FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2022 03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 0:0 (0:0)
31.07.2022 01:15 Veraguas 2010 - Herrera FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Deportivo del Este 2:1 (1:0)
01.08.2022 01:15 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 3:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2022 03:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario 0:3 (0:2)
07.08.2022 01:15 Herrera FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:5 (0:2)
03:30 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Alianza 2:1 (2:1)
08.08.2022 01:15 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
09.08.2022 23:00 Veraguas 2010 - San Francisco FC 3:1 (0:0)
10.08.2022 01:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 3:0 (1:0)
03:30 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 0:3 (0:1)
11.08.2022 01:15 Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 Deportivo del Este - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
13.08.2022 03:00 San Francisco FC - Herrera FC 5:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2022 01:15 Alianza - Plaza Amador 1:3 (0:0)
03:30 Deportivo del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 1:3 (1:2)
15.08.2022 01:15 Atlético Chiriquí - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (1:1)
17.08.2022 03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 3:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
20.08.2022 03:00 Deportivo del Este - Independiente de La Chorrera 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - San Francisco FC 2:0 (1:0)
21.08.2022 01:15 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario 2:2 (2:0)
03:30 Tauro FC - Herrera FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Veraguas 2010 - Alianza 0:1 (0:1)
22.08.2022 01:30 Atlético Chiriquí - Plaza Amador 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
27.08.2022 03:00 Plaza Amador - Veraguas 2010 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2022 01:15 UD Universitario - Deportivo del Este 2:2 (1:1)
03:30 Herrera FC - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tauro FC - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
29.08.2022 01:15 San Francisco FC - Alianza 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
03.09.2022 03:00 San Francisco FC - Tauro FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Veraguas 2010 3:2 (3:1)
04.09.2022 01:15 Atlético Chiriquí - Deportivo del Este 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza - Herrera FC 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2022 01:15 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
10.09.2022 03:00 Herrera FC - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2022 01:15 UD Universitario - Alianza 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Deportivo del Este - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (0:0)
12.09.2022 01:15 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 03:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Herrera FC 4:0 (2:0)
18.09.2022 01:15 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Alianza - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Tauro FC - UD Universitario 1:2 (1:2)
19.09.2022 01:15 Veraguas 2010 - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
24.09.2022 03:00 San Francisco FC - Deportivo del Este 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Sporting San Miguelito 0:2 (0:2)
25.09.2022 01:15 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 4:0 (2:0)
03:30 Herrera FC - Árabe Unido 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:1)
26.09.2022 01:15 Veraguas 2010 - Tauro FC 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
27.09.2022 23:00 Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2022 01:15 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Veraguas 2010 - Independiente de La Chorrera 2:0 (0:0)
29.09.2022 01:15 Deportivo del Este - Tauro FC 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
01.10.2022 03:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Árabe Unido 2:0
02.10.2022 03:30 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 1:1
23:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
03.10.2022 01:15 Tauro FC - Alianza -:-
03:30 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
14. Spieltag
08.10.2022 03:00 Alianza - Deportivo del Este -:-
23:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
09.10.2022 01:15 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC -:-
03:30 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador -:-
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC -:-
10.10.2022 01:15 UD Universitario - Veraguas 2010 -:-
15. Spieltag
14.10.2022 13:00 San Francisco FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
15.10.2022 09:00 Plaza Amador - Deportivo del Este -:-
11:15 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
13:30 UD Universitario - Herrera FC -:-
16.10.2022 09:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza -:-
11:15 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
16. Spieltag
22.10.2022 09:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Deportivo del Este -:-
09:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza -:-
09:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC -:-
11:15 Veraguas 2010 - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
11:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario -:-
11:15 Herrera FC - San Francisco FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten