1. Spieltag
18.09.2020 16:00 KF Trepça - KF Arbëria 0:2
19.09.2020 16:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 3:0
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ballkani 1:4
20.09.2020 16:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 4:0
03.12.2020 13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi -:-
2. Spieltag
22.09.2020 16:00 KF Arbëria - Prishtina KF 1:1
16:00 FK Drenica - Besa Pejë 2:1
23.09.2020 16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 3:2
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 0:1
14.10.2020 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça 1:0
3. Spieltag
25.09.2020 16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Arbëria 0:3
26.09.2020 16:00 KF Trepça - KF Llapi 1:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 2:2
27.09.2020 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan verl.
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:0
4. Spieltag
29.09.2020 15:00 KF Arbëria - KF Feronikeli 0:0
30.09.2020 15:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:3
15:00 KF Trepça - Prishtina KF 1:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 3:1
01.10.2020 15:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 0:0
5. Spieltag
03.10.2020 15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça 2:1
04.10.2020 13:30 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 1:2
15:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 0:0
15:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 5:0
05.10.2020 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Arbëria 3:1
6. Spieltag
16.10.2020 14:00 KF Arbëria - KF Ballkani 2:4
17.10.2020 14:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 4:0
14:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 0:1
18.10.2020 13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 0:0
14:00 KF Trepça - KF Feronikeli 0:0
7. Spieltag
20.10.2020 14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi 2:2
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Arbëria 0:1
21.10.2020 14:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 1:2
14:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 2:0
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça 0:0
8. Spieltag
24.10.2020 14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Feronikeli 1:1
14:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 4:1
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Arbëria 2:0
25.10.2020 13:30 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 0:2
14:00 KF Trepça - KF Ballkani 4:3
9. Spieltag
27.10.2020 14:00 KF Arbëria - Drita Gjilan 0:1
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 1:0
28.10.2020 14:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça 2:1
14:00 KF Gjilani - Besa Pejë 1:0
14:00 KF Ballkani - Prishtina KF 2:1
10. Spieltag
31.10.2020 13:30 KF Arbëria - KF Trepça 1:2
13:30 KF Ballkani - Besa Pejë 4:1
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 0:0
01.11.2020 13:30 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:0
13:30 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:2
11. Spieltag
04.11.2020 13:30 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica 0:0
13:30 Prishtina KF - KF Arbëria 1:0
13:30 KF Trepça - Drita Gjilan 0:1
05.11.2020 13:30 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 1:1
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:0
12. Spieltag
08.11.2020 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani verl.
10.11.2020 13:30 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 0:0
13:30 KF Llapi - KF Trepça 5:0
13:30 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 1:0
11.11.2020 13:30 KF Arbëria - Besa Pejë 1:0
13. Spieltag
21.11.2020 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Arbëria 1:0
13:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 1:4
13:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:0
22.11.2020 13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça 4:2
13:30 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 4:2
14. Spieltag
24.11.2020 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:1
13:00 KF Arbëria - KF Gjilani 1:0
25.11.2020 13:00 KF Trepça - Besa Pejë 4:2
13:00 KF Llapi - Prishtina KF 0:2
26.11.2020 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 1:2
15. Spieltag
28.11.2020 13:00 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF -:-
29.11.2020 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça -:-
13:30 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan -:-
30.11.2020 13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Arbëria -:-
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi -:-
16. Spieltag
01.12.2020 KF Arbëria - FK Drenica -:-
KF Llapi - Besa Pejë -:-
KF Trepça - KF Gjilani -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Feronikeli -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani -:-
17. Spieltag
11.12.2020 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Arbëria - KF Llapi -:-
KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë -:-
KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF -:-
KF Ballkani - KF Trepça -:-
18. Spieltag
15.12.2020 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Arbëria -:-
KF Trepça - FK Drenica -:-
Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Ballkani -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten