Gruppe A
17.09.2021 17:30 Slowakei - Schweden 0:1 (0:1)
21.09.2021 17:15 Finnland - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Schweden - Georgien 4:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 17:00 Georgien - Finnland 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Irland - Schweden 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2021 16:30 Slowakei - Georgien 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Finnland - Irland 1:2 (0:1)
25.11.2021 18:30 Schweden - Finnland 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Irland - Slowakei 1:1
30.11.2021 19:00 Schweden - Slowakei -:-
20:00 Irland - Georgien -:-
07.04.2022 Georgien - Schweden -:-
08.04.2022 Slowakei - Finnland -:-
12.04.2022 Finnland - Georgien -:-
Schweden - Irland -:-
27.06.2022 Georgien - Irland -:-
01.09.2022 Irland - Finnland -:-
Georgien - Slowakei -:-
06.09.2022 Finnland - Schweden -:-
Slowakei - Irland -:-
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 19:00 Färöer - Spanien 0:10 (0:3)
17.09.2021 20:00 Ungarn - Schottland 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2021 20:00 Ungarn - Spanien 0:7 (0:3)
20:35 Schottland - Färöer 7:1 (4:0)
21.10.2021 18:00 Ukraine - Färöer 4:0 (2:0)
22.10.2021 20:35 Schottland - Ungarn 2:1 (1:0)
26.10.2021 16:00 Ukraine - Spanien 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 Färöer - Ungarn 1:7 (1:5)
25.11.2021 21:00 Spanien - Färöer 12:0
26.11.2021 20:35 Schottland - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
30.11.2021 18:00 Ungarn - Ukraine -:-
21:00 Spanien - Schottland -:-
08.04.2022 Ungarn - Färöer -:-
Ukraine - Schottland -:-
12.04.2022 Schottland - Spanien -:-
Ukraine - Ungarn -:-
02.09.2022 Färöer - Ukraine -:-
Spanien - Ungarn -:-
06.09.2022 Färöer - Schottland -:-
Spanien - Ukraine -:-
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 17:00 Belarus - Zypern 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Tschechien 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Tschechien - Zypern 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Island - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
22.10.2021 20:45 Island - Tschechien 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zypern - Niederlande 0:8 (0:3)
26.10.2021 20:00 Belarus - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Island - Zypern 5:0 (3:0)
26.11.2021 Tschechien - Niederlande verl.
18:00 Zypern - Belarus 1:1
30.11.2021 17:00 Tschechien - Belarus -:-
18:00 Zypern - Island -:-
07.04.2022 Belarus - Island -:-
08.04.2022 Niederlande - Zypern -:-
12.04.2022 Niederlande - Belarus -:-
Tschechien - Island -:-
01.09.2022 Zypern - Tschechien -:-
02.09.2022 Island - Belarus -:-
06.09.2022 Belarus - Tschechien -:-
Niederlande - Island -:-
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 16:00 Lettland - Österreich 1:8 (1:2)
20:00 England - Nordmazedonien 8:0 (3:0)
20:00 Nordirland - Luxemburg 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2021 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Österreich 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Nordirland - Lettland 4:0 (0:0)
20:15 Luxemburg - England 0:10 (0:4)
21.10.2021 17:00 Lettland - Nordmazedonien 1:4 (1:2)
22.10.2021 18:00 Österreich - Luxemburg 5:0 (2:0)
23.10.2021 18:15 England - Nordirland 4:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 13:30 Nordmazedonien - Luxemburg 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Lettland - England 0:10 (0:4)
20:00 Nordirland - Österreich 2:2 (0:1)
25.11.2021 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Nordirland 0:11
27.11.2021 13:30 England - Österreich 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2021 20:00 Nordirland - Nordmazedonien -:-
30.11.2021 19:30 Luxemburg - Österreich -:-
20:00 England - Lettland -:-
08.04.2022 Nordmazedonien - England -:-
Luxemburg - Lettland -:-
Österreich - Nordirland -:-
12.04.2022 Nordirland - England -:-
Österreich - Lettland -:-
Luxemburg - Nordmazedonien -:-
24.06.2022 Lettland - Luxemburg -:-
01.09.2022 Nordmazedonien - Lettland -:-
02.09.2022 Luxemburg - Nordirland -:-
03.09.2022 Österreich - England -:-
06.09.2022 England - Luxemburg -:-
Lettland - Nordirland -:-
Österreich - Nordmazedonien -:-
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
17.09.2021 16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Russland - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2021 16:00 Russland - Montenegro 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Dänemark 0:8 (0:4)
18:30 Malta - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2 (0:2)
21.10.2021 14:00 Montenegro - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Russland - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dänemark - Bosnien-Herzegowina 8:0 (4:0)
26.10.2021 14:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Russland 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Malta 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Dänemark 1:5 (0:3)
25.11.2021 13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Dänemark 0:3
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Russland 0:4
26.11.2021 19:00 Malta - Montenegro 0:2
30.11.2021 13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Malta -:-
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro -:-
18:00 Dänemark - Russland -:-
07.04.2022 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Aserbaidschan -:-
Montenegro - Russland -:-
08.04.2022 Malta - Dänemark -:-
12.04.2022 Dänemark - Aserbaidschan -:-
Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Malta - Russland -:-
01.09.2022 Dänemark - Montenegro -:-
02.09.2022 Malta - Aserbaidschan -:-
Russland - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
06.09.2022 Aserbaidschan - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Russland - Dänemark -:-
Montenegro - Malta -:-
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:00 Norwegen - Armenien 10:0 (3:0)
19:00 Albanien - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
17.09.2021 19:00 Polen - Belgien 1:1 (1:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Armenien - Polen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kosovo - Norwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Belgien - Albanien 7:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 17:00 Albanien - Armenien 5:0 (3:0)
19:15 Polen - Norwegen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgien - Kosovo 7:0 (5:0)
26.10.2021 16:00 Armenien - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Norwegen - Belgien 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Polen - Albanien 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Polen 1:2
20:00 Belgien - Armenien 19:0
20:10 Albanien - Norwegen 0:7
30.11.2021 14:00 Armenien - Norwegen -:-
16:00 Kosovo - Albanien -:-
20:00 Belgien - Polen -:-
07.04.2022 Albanien - Belgien -:-
Polen - Armenien -:-
Norwegen - Kosovo -:-
12.04.2022 Armenien - Albanien -:-
Kosovo - Belgien -:-
Norwegen - Polen -:-
01.09.2022 Albanien - Polen -:-
Kosovo - Armenien -:-
02.09.2022 Belgien - Norwegen -:-
06.09.2022 Norwegen - Albanien -:-
Armenien - Belgien -:-
Polen - Kosovo -:-
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 17:30 Italien - Moldau 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Litauen 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Rumänien - Kroatien 2:0 (2:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Kroatien - Italien 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Moldau - Schweiz 0:6 (0:4)
19:30 Rumänien - Litauen 3:0 (2:0)
22.10.2021 17:30 Italien - Kroatien 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Rumänien 2:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 17:30 Litauen - Italien 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Schweiz - Kroatien 5:0 (2:0)
26.11.2021 17:00 Kroatien - Litauen 0:0
17:30 Italien - Schweiz 1:2
19:30 Rumänien - Moldau 3:0
30.11.2021 17:00 Kroatien - Moldau -:-
17:30 Rumänien - Italien -:-
17:30 Litauen - Schweiz -:-
08.04.2022 Italien - Litauen -:-
Moldau - Kroatien -:-
Rumänien - Schweiz -:-
12.04.2022 Schweiz - Italien -:-
Kroatien - Rumänien -:-
Moldau - Litauen -:-
24.06.2022 Moldau - Rumänien -:-
28.06.2022 Litauen - Moldau -:-
02.09.2022 Moldau - Italien -:-
Kroatien - Schweiz -:-
Litauen - Rumänien -:-
06.09.2022 Italien - Rumänien -:-
Litauen - Kroatien -:-
Schweiz - Moldau -:-
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:00 Türkei - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2021 16:05 Deutschland - Bulgarien 7:0 (3:0)
19.09.2021 19:00 Israel - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
21.09.2021 16:00 Deutschland - Serbien 5:1 (0:1)
21.10.2021 17:00 Türkei - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Israel - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Portugal - Serbien 2:1 (1:1)
26.10.2021 16:05 Deutschland - Israel 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Bulgarien - Portugal 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Serbien - Türkei 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 16:00 Serbien - Bulgarien 3:0
19:00 Portugal - Israel 4:0 (2:0)
26.11.2021 16:00 Deutschland - Türkei 8:0 (3:0)
30.11.2021 15:00 Bulgarien - Serbien -:-
16:00 Türkei - Israel -:-
19:00 Portugal - Deutschland -:-
23.02.2022 Türkei - Serbien -:-
07.04.2022 Bulgarien - Türkei -:-
Serbien - Israel -:-
09.04.2022 Deutschland - Portugal -:-
12.04.2022 Portugal - Bulgarien -:-
Serbien - Deutschland -:-
Israel - Türkei -:-
23.06.2022 Bulgarien - Israel -:-
01.09.2022 Israel - Bulgarien -:-
02.09.2022 Serbien - Portugal -:-
03.09.2022 Türkei - Deutschland -:-
06.09.2022 Bulgarien - Deutschland -:-
Israel - Serbien -:-
Portugal - Türkei -:-
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 17:00 Griechenland - Frankreich 0:10 (0:7)
18:00 Estland - Slowenien 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 Wales - Kasachstan 6:0 (2:0)
21.09.2021 19:00 Estland - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Griechenland - Kasachstan 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 2:3 (1:1)
22.10.2021 13:00 Kasachstan - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Slowenien - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Estland 11:0 (5:0)
26.10.2021 17:00 Kasachstan - Frankreich 0:5 (0:4)
20:00 Griechenland - Slowenien 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 Wales - Estland 4:0 (1:0)
26.11.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Estland 6:0
20:15 Wales - Griechenland 5:0
21:10 Frankreich - Kasachstan 6:0 (4:0)
30.11.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Griechenland -:-
21:10 Frankreich - Wales -:-
08.04.2022 Estland - Griechenland -:-
Wales - Frankreich -:-
Kasachstan - Slowenien -:-
12.04.2022 Griechenland - Estland -:-
Frankreich - Slowenien -:-
Kasachstan - Wales -:-
28.06.2022 Estland - Kasachstan -:-
02.09.2022 Estland - Frankreich -:-
Griechenland - Wales -:-
Slowenien - Kasachstan -:-
06.09.2022 Kasachstan - Estland -:-
Frankreich - Griechenland -:-
Wales - Slowenien -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten