1. Spieltag
06.08.2021 19:30 Angoulême CFC - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2021 18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Angers SCO II 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Stade Montois 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bourges 18 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
14.08.2021 18:00 AS Béziers - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Canet Roussillon 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - ASF Andrezieux 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Montois - Angoulême CFC 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
21.08.2021 17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bourges 18 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Le Puy Foot 43 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Montois 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:1)
02.10.2021 18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Angers SCO II 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
27.08.2021 19:30 Bergerac Foot - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2021 18:00 Bourges 18 - Trélissac FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - ASF Andrezieux 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - US Colomiers 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Angoulême CFC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Canet Roussillon 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Nantes (CFA) 4:3 (3:2)
18:30 Stade Montois - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
02.09.2021 18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2021 20:00 Angoulême CFC - Angers SCO II 4:0 (3:0)
04.09.2021 18:00 AS Béziers - Stade Montois 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Bergerac Foot 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Chamalières 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges 18 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
11.09.2021 17:00 FC Chamalières - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Montois 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Canet Roussillon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angoulême CFC 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
17.09.2021 20:00 Angoulême CFC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:2 (1:1)
18.09.2021 18:00 AS Béziers - Le Puy Foot 43 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Chamalières 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Montois - Bourges 18 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angers SCO II 0:0 (0:0)
07.01.2022 18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - ASF Andrezieux 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
25.09.2021 18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Canet Roussillon 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges 18 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Stade Montois 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
08.10.2021 19:00 AS Béziers - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Angoulême CFC - ASF Andrezieux 0:2 (0:0)
09.10.2021 18:00 Bourges 18 - Le Puy Foot 43 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - US Colomiers 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Stade Montois - Angers SCO II 0:4 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
23.10.2021 18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Canet Roussillon 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Bourges 18 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC 3:3 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Montois 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Moulins Yzeure Foot 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
05.11.2021 20:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.2021 18:00 AS Béziers - FC Chamalières 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Bergerac Foot 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Angers SCO II 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - ASF Andrezieux 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Stade Montois - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
19.11.2021 20:00 ASF Andrezieux - AS Béziers 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2021 18:00 Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Angers SCO II 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bourges 18 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Montois 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
03.12.2021 20:00 Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
04.12.2021 18:00 AS Béziers - US Colomiers 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - FC Chamalières 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Canet Roussillon 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Montois - ASF Andrezieux 1:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
11.12.2021 17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Bourges 18 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - AS Béziers 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Angers SCO II 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Le Puy Foot 43 3:2 (2:0)
18.12.2021 18:00 US Colomiers - Stade Montois 1:1 (0:0)
08.01.2022 18:00 Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
14.01.2022 20:00 Bergerac Foot - Trélissac FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2022 18:00 Bourges 18 - US Colomiers 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - FC Chamalières 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Montois - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:4 (0:1)
29.01.2022 16:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ASF Andrezieux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Béziers - Canet Roussillon 4:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.01.2022 17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Stade Montois 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Bourges 18 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Le Puy Foot 43 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Angers SCO II 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
23.02.2022 19:00 Trélissac FC - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
04.02.2022 19:30 Bergerac Foot - FC Chamalières 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2022 Le Puy Foot 43 - Canet Roussillon 3:0 Wert.
18:00 AS Béziers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - ASF Andrezieux 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Angers SCO II - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Colomiers 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Stade Montois - Trélissac FC 0:3 (0:2)
26.02.2022 18:00 Bourges 18 - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
12.02.2022 17:00 Canet Roussillon - Angers SCO II 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Le Puy Foot 43 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Béziers - Bergerac Foot 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - FC Chamalières 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges 18 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Stade Montois 2:0 (0:0)
26.02.2022 18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:3 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
18.02.2022 15:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bergerac Foot - ASF Andrezieux 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2022 17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Trélissac FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Angoulême CFC 0:0
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Canet Roussillon 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Montois - AS Béziers 2:1 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
04.03.2022 20:00 Angoulême CFC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2022 16:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - FC Chamalières 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Angers SCO II 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Béziers - Bourges 18 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - ASF Andrezieux 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Montois - Bergerac Foot 0:0
21. Spieltag
11.03.2022 19:30 ASF Andrezieux - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:1 (2:1)
12.03.2022 18:00 Bourges 18 - Stade Montois 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:0
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Béziers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Canet Roussillon 0:0
22. Spieltag
19.03.2022 18:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Chamalières 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Béziers - Angers SCO II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - ASF Andrezieux 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Stade Montois - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
25.03.2022 19:00 ASF Andrezieux - Angoulême CFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2022 18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Bourges 18 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Stade Montois 0:0
18:00 US Colomiers - Canet Roussillon 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC 2:1 (2:1)
02.04.2022 18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
08.04.2022 19:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Chamalières 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2022 18:00 Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Angers SCO II 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Bergerac Foot 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - ASF Andrezieux 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Stade Montois - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
16.04.2022 18:00 Bergerac Foot - Canet Roussillon 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:0
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Stade Montois 4:0
18:00 Angers SCO II - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Trélissac FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bourges 18 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 ASF Andrezieux - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
22.04.2022 20:00 AS Béziers - ASF Andrezieux 3:1 (1:0)
23.04.2022 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Canet Roussillon 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Montois - FC Chamalières 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - US Colomiers 3:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
29.04.2022 19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angers SCO II 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:1)
30.04.2022 18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Stade Montois 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Le Puy Foot 43 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - AS Béziers 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Bourges 18 0:3 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
14.05.2022 18:00 AS Béziers - FC Nantes (CFA) 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges 18 - ASF Andrezieux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Canet Roussillon 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Stade Montois - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
21.05.2022 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - AS Béziers 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Angers SCO II 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Montois 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bergerac Foot 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - Bourges 18 1:4 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
28.05.2022 18:00 AS Béziers - Angoulême CFC 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges 18 - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Colomiers 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Trélissac FC 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - ASF Andrezieux 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Montois - Canet Roussillon 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chamalières 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten