Gruppe A
08.09.2022 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:5 (0:4)
21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Zürich 5:0 (3:0)
20.10.2022 19:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (0:1)
03.11.2022 21:00 Arsenal FC - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:0)
06.10.2022 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 Dinamo Kiev - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 AEK Larnaca - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
27.10.2022 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Kiev 3:3 (1:1)
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Stade Rennes 3:3 (1:3)
03.11.2022 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Stade Rennes - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (2:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2022 18:45 Real Betis - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 HJK Helsinki - AS Roma 1:2 (0:1)
03.11.2022 21:00 AS Roma - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2 (0:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Sporting Braga 3:3 (1:3)
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Malmö FF - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
03.11.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga - Malmö FF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe E
08.09.2022 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 2:3 (1:0)
13.10.2022 21:00 Manchester United - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - FC Sheriff 3:0 (1:0)
27.10.2022 21:00 Manchester United - FC Sheriff 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
03.11.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe F
08.09.2022 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2022 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 5:1 (2:0)
18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 6:0 (4:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:2)
13.10.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Sturm Graz 2:2 (1:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 Lazio Roma - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sturm Graz - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (2:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
06.10.2022 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Nantes - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:1)
27.10.2022 21:00 SC Freiburg - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Nantes - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (1:0)
03.11.2022 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Qarabağ FK - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe H
08.09.2022 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:0)
13.10.2022 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trabzonspor - AS Monaco 4:0 (1:0)
27.10.2022 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
03.11.2022 18:45 AS Monaco - Crvena Zvezda 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Trabzonspor - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
Playoffs
16.02.2023 18:45 FC Barcelona - Manchester United -:-
18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Stade Rennes -:-
18:45 AFC Ajax - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:45 RB Salzburg - AS Roma -:-
21:00 Juventus - FC Nantes -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - PSV Eindhoven -:-
23.02.2023 18:45 FC Nantes - Juventus -:-
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting CP -:-
18:45 AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Sevilla FC -:-
21:00 Manchester United - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Stade Rennes - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 AS Roma - RB Salzburg -:-
Achtelfinale
09.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
13.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
11.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
18.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
31.05.2023 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten