1. Runde
06.08.2021 20:45 Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 TSV 1860 München - SV Darmstadt 98 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
07.08.2021 15:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 SpVgg Bayreuth - Arminia Bielefeld 3:6 (1:2)
15:30 Greifswalder FC - FC Augsburg 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Stuttgart 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
08.08.2021 15:30 SV Meppen - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 7:8 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
15:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Köln 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Oldenburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 Preußen Münster - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 Wert.
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Würzburger Kickers - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
09.08.2021 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Viktoria Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
25.08.2021 20:15 Bremer SV - Bayern München 0:12 (0:5)
2. Runde
26.10.2021 18:30 Preußen Münster - Hertha BSC -:-
18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - RB Leipzig -:-
18:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Schalke 04 -:-
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Holstein Kiel -:-
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
20:45 VfL Osnabrück - SC Freiburg -:-
20:45 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV -:-
20:45 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
27.10.2021 18:30 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:30 VfL Bochum - FC Augsburg -:-
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Karlsruher SC -:-
20:45 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München -:-
20:45 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
20:45 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Köln -:-
Achtelfinale
18.01.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.01.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
01.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
02.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
19.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
21.05.2022 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten