Brasilien » Copa do Brasil 2022 » Spielplan
1. Runde |
22.02.2022 |
20:30 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Avaí - SC |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
23.02.2022 |
01:30 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Ponte Preta |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Tuntum - MA |
- |
Volta Redonda - RJ |
4:2 (3:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Botafogo - SP |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Salgueiro - PE |
- |
Santos FC |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
24.02.2022 |
00:00 |
Glória - RS |
- |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Náutico - PE |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
CSA - AL |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:5 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Oeste - SP |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Manaus - AM |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
25.02.2022 |
01:30 |
Campinense - PB |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.03.2022 |
19:30 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
Tombense - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Maricá - RJ |
- |
Guarani - SP |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Chapecoense |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Paraná Clube |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
02.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Mirassol - SP |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Goiás - GO |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Londrina - PR |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Juventude - RS |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Operário Ferroviário - PR |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Ceará - CE |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Altos - PI |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
03.03.2022 |
00:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Trem - AP |
- |
Paysandu - PA |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:00 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
ABC - RN |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Ferroviário - CE |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
União Rondonópolis - MT |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
04.03.2022 |
00:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Internacional |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
2. Runde |
09.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Figueirense - SC |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
2:4 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
01:30 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Santos FC |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
23:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Mirassol - SP |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
10.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
4:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
11.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
2:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
01:30 |
Avaí - SC |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
15.03.2022 |
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
16.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Guarani - SP |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
4:5 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
20:00 |
ABC - RN |
- |
Altos - PI |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
23:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Tombense - MG |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
17.03.2022 |
00:30 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
1:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
00:30 |
Tuntum - MA |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
CSA - AL |
- |
Paysandu - PA |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Manaus - AM |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Juventude - RS |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.03.2022 |
01:30 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Glória - RS |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
3. Runde |
20.04.2022 |
00:00 |
CSA - AL |
- |
América - MG |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Remo - PA |
- |
Cruzeiro |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
21.04.2022 |
00:00 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Fortaleza |
- |
Vitória - BA |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Juventude - RS |
- |
São Paulo FC |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
Santos FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Tombense - MG |
- |
Ceará - CE |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Corinthians SP |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
22.04.2022 |
02:30 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
02:00 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Altos - PI |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
11.05.2022 |
00:00 |
América - MG |
- |
CSA - AL |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Bahia - BA |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
02:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
12.05.2022 |
00:00 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Tombense - MG |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Altos - PI |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Vila Nova - GO |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
03:00 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
13.05.2022 |
00:00 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Fortaleza |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Juventude - RS |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Remo - PA |
5:4 (0:0, 1:0) i.E.
|
|
|
02:30 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Santos FC |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.05.2022 |
00:00 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
01.06.2022 |
02:30 |
Red Bull Bragantino |
- |
Goiás - GO |
8:9 (0:1, 0:1) i.E.
|
|
Achtelfinale |
23.06.2022 |
00:00 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Goiás - GO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
01:00 |
Fortaleza |
- |
Ceará - CE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Santos FC |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
24.06.2022 |
00:00 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Cruzeiro |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:00 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.07.2022 |
00:00 |
América - MG |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
13.07.2022 |
01:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Bahia - BA |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:00 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
14.07.2022 |
00:00 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:00 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Fortaleza |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Santos FC |
- |
Corinthians SP |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.07.2022 |
01:00 |
Palmeiras |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:0 (3:4, 3:4) i.E.
|
|
|
02:00 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
América - MG |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
28.07.2022 |
02:30 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Corinthians SP |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
29.07.2022 |
01:00 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
América - MG |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Fortaleza |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.08.2022 |
01:00 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Fortaleza |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.08.2022 |
02:00 |
América - MG |
- |
São Paulo FC |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
Halbfinale |
25.08.2022 |
00:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Corinthians SP |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
15.09.2022 |
00:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
São Paulo FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Finale |
13.10.2022 |
02:45 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.10.2022 |
02:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Corinthians SP |
6:5 (6:5, 6:5) i.E.
|
|