Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Stefan Ronneburg | AB | Union Sandersdorf | ||
07/20 | Valentino Schubert | AB | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Blerand Shoshi | MF | VfL Halle 96 | ||
07/20 | Shadi Soueidan | ST | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Ricky Bornschein | MF | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | ||
06/20 | Dominik Deumer | ST | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | ||
06/20 | Robin Glänzel | AB | Inter Leipzig | ||
06/20 | Martin Ludwig | MF | Union Sandersdorf | ||
06/20 | Danny Wagner | ST | Union Sandersdorf |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Ricky Bornschein | MF | 1. FC Merseburg | ||
07/20 | Dominik Deumer | MF | 1. FC Merseburg | ||
07/20 | Karl Feldmer | MF | Union Sandersdorf |
Zugänge | |||||
10/20 | Marc Fleischhauer | AB | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/20 | Ibrahim El Hajj | ST | FSV Martinroda | ||
07/20 | Dominik Stöber | AB | FC Eisenach | ||
07/20 | Christoph Weichert | ST | FC Erfurt-Nord | ||
07/20 | Jonas Wiesner | MF | FC Eisenach | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Eric Stelzer | AB | SV 09 Arnstadt |
Zugänge | |||||
10/20 | Thilo Gildenberg | MF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/20 | Franz Jobst | ST | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/21 | Simon Reithmeir | TW | Lander Bearcats | ||
09/20 | Felix Müller | AB | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
09/20 | Maximilian Rohr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/20 | Max Gottwald | MF | South Florida Bulls | ||
06/20 | Paul Fromm | AB | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
06/20 | Florian Giebel | AB | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
06/20 | Ole Käuper | MF | Werder Bremen II | ||
06/20 | Zak Piplica | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/20 | Patrick Schorr | AB | Türk Gücü Friedberg |
Zugänge | |||||
10/20 | Pascal Sauer | MF | VfB Auerbach | ||
07/20 | Marc Böttger | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Steven Hache | ST | SC Hartenfels Torgau | ||
07/20 | Alec Nathe | AB | Dynamo Dresden [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | René Winkler | AB | FC 1910 Lößnitz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Benjamin Luis | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/20 | Felix Mertes | AB | FC Grimma |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Benjamin Bahner | ST | SV 1910 Kahla | ||
07/20 | Florian Giebel | AB | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Adam Marczuk | TW | Greifswalder FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Moritz Griesbach | ST | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
07/20 | Felix Mertes | AB | FC Eilenburg |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Tim Cellarius | MF | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
07/20 | Jonas Baum | MF | Erzgebirge Aue [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Sebastian Berg | AB | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Tom Keil | ST | FC Oberneuland | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/20 | Jakub Moravec | MF | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
07/20 | Jiří Havránek | TW | Sokol Brozany | ||
06/20 | Tim Hoffmann | AB | Bischofswerdaer FV |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Max Graubner | MF | Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Patrick Hädrich | AB | Inter Leipzig | ||
07/20 | André Rieß | ST | TSV Großbardorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Ibrahim El Hajj | ST | FC An der Fahner Höhe | ||
06/20 | Jan Roschlaub | AB | Bonner SC | ||
06/20 | David Vogt | MF | Germania Halberstadt |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Fabian Vy Ngoc | ST | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
08/20 | Antonio Guć | TW | NK Hrvace | ||
07/20 | Nicolás Celotti | AB | GD Mirandês | ||
07/20 | Alexander Ebert | TW | FSV Zwickau [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Damien Enidom | MF | FV 07 Diefflen | ||
07/20 | Robin Glänzel | AB | 1. FC Merseburg | ||
07/20 | Niklas Hadaschik | MF | Askania Bernburg | ||
07/20 | Connor Shields | ST | Swansea City [U18] | ||
07/20 | Stefan Wutte | AB | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/20 | Lovro Šindik | MF | Greifswalder FC | ||
08/20 | Til Schwarz | AB | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/20 | Christos Ieridis | AB | Rostocker FC | ||
07/20 | Dennis Dickmann | TW | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Arlind Shoshi | ST | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
06/20 | Marcelo Franceschi | MF | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
06/20 | Patrick Hädrich | AB | FSV Martinroda | ||
06/20 | Juanjo Serrano | MF | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
06/20 | Julian Knoll | TW | VSG Altglienicke | ||
06/20 | Tzonatan Moutsa | MF | Askania Bernburg | ||
06/20 | Xhonatan Muca | MF | Askania Bernburg | ||
06/20 | Tshomba Oliveira | ST | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/20 | Sabri Vaizov | TW | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/20 | Joshua Walter | MF | Sportfreunde Siegen |
Zugänge | |||||
10/20 | Kevin Künzer | ST | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
08/20 | Ibab Al-Khalaf | ST | TSV Rudow 1888 | ||
07/20 | Fabian Dietrich | MF | Berliner SC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Julian Hartmann | AB | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/20 | Maxim Matusczyk | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Felix Matthäs | AB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
06/20 | Florian Matthäs | MF | MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Franz Bochmann | AB | Askania Bernburg | ||
07/20 | Martin Ludwig | MF | 1. FC Merseburg | ||
07/20 | Moritz Ullmann | AB | Meeraner SV | ||
07/20 | Danny Wagner | ST | 1. FC Merseburg | ||
07/20 | Kai Wonneberger | MF | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Karl Feldmer | MF | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | ||
06/20 | Stefan Ronneburg | AB | 1. FC Merseburg |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Colin Raak | MF | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/20 | Simon Barczewicz | AB | Energie Cottbus [B-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Leo Felgenträger | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Marvin-Gordon Jahn | TW | Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Corbinian Moye | TW | Energie Cottbus [B-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Paul Pahlow | MF | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Nash-Daniel Amankona | TW | Brandenburger SC Süd |
Zugänge | |||||
10/20 | Kamil Popowicz | AB | Germania Halberstadt | ||
07/20 | Tom Fischer | AB | Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/20 | Edvardas Lucenka | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/20 | Aleksandrs Guzlajevs | MF | VfB Auerbach |
Zugänge | |||||
10/20 | Luca Shubitidze | MF | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
07/20 | Janek Elm | TW | Hallescher FC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Tommy Kind | ST | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Max Kretschmer | MF | Askania Bernburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Blerand Shoshi | MF | 1. FC Merseburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Felix Schwerdt | ST | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/20 | Richard Franz | ST | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Kevin Husung | AB | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Pascal Köhler | AB | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Anton König | MF | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Rune-Kjell Litzenberg | MF | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Lukas Ortlepp | AB | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Kai Polotzek | AB | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Gabriel Schneider | ST | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Konrad Schneider | MF | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Fabian Stix | MF | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/20 | Lucas Treiber | TW | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/20 | Mateo Andačić | MF | NK Rudeš | ||
09/20 | Štěpán Koreš | ST | FC Písek | ||
08/20 | Lennart Liese | MF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
08/20 | Lucas Stauffer | AB | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/20 | Felix Schwerdt | ST | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/20 | Philipp Blume | AB | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/20 | Felix Müller | AB | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/20 | Gino Dörnte | MF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/20 | Paul Kirchner | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
06/20 | Nils Pichinot | ST | Hessen Kassel |