Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Felix Behling | AB | FC Oberlausitz | ||
07/19 | Benjamin Bubke | MF | Schönebecker SC 1861 | ||
07/19 | Tim Kolzenburg | MF | FSV Barleben | ||
07/19 | Denis Neumann | ST | Fortuna Magdeburg | ||
07/19 | Hardy Wolff | AB | FSV Barleben | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Lukas Kycek | TW | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Mike Brömer | ST | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
07/19 | Florian Kohls | MF | Würzburger Kickers | ||
07/19 | Amir Majid | AB | SV Babelsberg 03 [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Fabio Pluntke | TW | Optik Rathenow | ||
07/19 | Fynn Rocktäschel | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/19 | Nii Bruce Weber | MF | Optik Rathenow | ||
07/19 | Nico Wiesner | TW | BFC Dynamo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Louis-Nathan Stüwe | AB | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
12/19 | Pascal Wedemann | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/19 | Tobias Göth | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
06/19 | Joshua Lang | MF | Sparta Lichtenberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Khaled Akasha | MF | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
01/20 | Sergen Karsli | TW | SV Tasmania Berlin [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Abdul Allamyar | AB | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/19 | Nima Behnejad | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/19 | Meric Bölükbasi | MF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/19 | Ümit Çiçek | MF | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Farrih Habibli | MF | Berlin Hilalspor | ||
07/19 | Metin Karasu | ST | Sparta Lichtenberg | ||
07/19 | Bertan Nevrus | AB | BFC Dynamo [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Ruben Pilumyan | AB | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Metin Karasu | ST | SD Croatia Berlin | ||
12/19 | Bertan Nevrus | AB | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
12/19 | Sezgin Sanar | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
12/19 | Ilhan Sariboga | MF | TSV Rudow 1888 | ||
06/19 | Kenan Günaydin | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/19 | Martin Kemter | ST | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Velimir Jovanović | ST | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/19 | Jannis Farr | AB | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/19 | Tom Fraus | ST | Askania Bernburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Hannes Mietzelfeld | AB | FSV Kühlungsborn | ||
06/19 | Frank Rohde | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Oliver Gaedtke | TW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/19 | Thore Böhm | MF | Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Oliver Daedlow | MF | Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Paul Fichelmann | MF | Güstrower SC 09 | ||
07/19 | Michel Ulrich | ST | Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Marco Königs | ST | Preußen Münster | ||
01/20 | Elsamed Ramaj | ST | VfB Lübeck | ||
01/20 | Jonas Hildebrandt | MF | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
12/19 | Paul Fichelmann | MF | TSV Kronshagen | ||
12/19 | Philipp Puls | TW | Malchower SV 90 | ||
09/19 | Frederik Lach | AB | SC Verl | ||
06/19 | Johann Berger | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
06/19 | Willi Evseev | MF | SV Meppen | ||
06/19 | Jannis Farr | AB | Greifswalder FC | ||
06/19 | Eric Gründemann | TW | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/19 | Martin Schauer | MF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
06/19 | Del-Angelo Williams | ST | SV 07 Elversberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Igli Cami | AB | VSG Altglienicke | ||
01/20 | Jason Rupp | MF | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
01/20 | Yasar Cinar | MF | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
01/20 | Louis-Nathan Stüwe | MF | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
07/19 | Khaled Akasha | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/19 | Hrachik Gevorgyan | MF | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Patrick Lux | MF | TSV Rudow 1888 | ||
07/19 | Mert Sait | ST | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
07/19 | Panagiotis Vassiliadis | MF | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Khaled Akasha | MF | FC Strausberg | ||
12/19 | Rici Bokake-Befonga | MF | SC Staaken | ||
12/19 | Panagiotis Vassiliadis | MF | FC Brandenburg 03 | ||
07/19 | Arjan Duraj | MF | Wuppertaler SV | ||
06/19 | Efraim Gakpeto | ST | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | ||
06/19 | Emil Gustavus | AB | VSG Altglienicke | ||
06/19 | Panajiotis Haritos | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/19 | Johannes Manske | ST | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/19 | David Vetter | ST | SFC Stern 1900 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Artem Cygankov | MF | Berlin Türkspor | ||
07/19 | Lukas Bache | MF | VSG Altglienicke | ||
07/19 | Augusto Bambi | AB | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Markus Goede | AB | Fortuna Babelsberg | ||
12/19 | Maximilian Ladewig | MF | Preussen Eberswalde | ||
12/19 | Johann Martynets | ST | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
12/19 | Dennis Nüsse | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
Zugänge | |||||
08/19 | Altrim Pajaziti | ST | Viktoria Köln [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Jean-Pier Bohmann | MF | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
07/19 | Steven Maas | MF | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
07/19 | Evgeni Pataman | ST | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Franz-Walther Schlatow | MF | Breitenfelder SV | ||
12/19 | Christoph Finke | MF | SpVgg Cambs-Leezen | ||
09/19 | Altrim Pajaziti | ST | Torgelower FC Greif |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Rici Bokake-Befonga | MF | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
01/20 | Marius Süßmann | TW | Hertha Zehlendorf [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Jack Krumnow | ST | Spandauer Kickers | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/19 | Til Küffner | MF | TSV Kropp |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Enes Aydin | AB | Pendikspor | ||
01/20 | Seyit Bicakci | MF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
01/20 | Alhassane Kante | MF | BFC Tur-Abdin | ||
01/20 | Faruk Sentürk | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
01/20 | Pascal Wedemann | ST | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
09/19 | Karem Civa | AB | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
09/19 | Cüneyt Top | MF | Optik Rathenow | ||
08/19 | Erblin Colakaj | MF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/19 | Ali Ahmad | MF | Lichtenrader BC 25 | ||
07/19 | Cihat Birol | AB | BFC Dynamo [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Maurice Froelian | AB | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/19 | Kenan Günaydin | AB | FC Strausberg | ||
07/19 | Panajiotis Haritos | ST | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
07/19 | Caglar Polat | MF | BSV Al-Dersimspor | ||
07/19 | Benjamin Tutic | ST | BFC Preussen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Ali Ahmad | MF | Lichtenrader BC 25 | ||
12/19 | Cihat Birol | AB | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
12/19 | Erblin Colakaj | MF | FC Brandenburg 03 | ||
12/19 | Romario Hartwig | ST | VSG Altglienicke | ||
12/19 | Okan Kirli | AB | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
12/19 | Caglar Polat | MF | BSV Al-Dersimspor | ||
12/19 | Benjamin Tutic | ST | BFC Preussen | ||
09/19 | Kenan Günaydin | AB | FC Strausberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Nemanja Samardzic | AB | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
01/20 | Denis Barcic | MF | 1. FC Novi Pazar Neukölln 95 | ||
09/19 | Daoud Iraqi | MF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/19 | Sharam Anwar | AB | TeBe Berlin [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Alexander Eirich | ST | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/19 | Fatlum Elezi | MF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/19 | Max-Marius Nerlich | MF | Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Chinonso Okoro | ST | Preussen Eberswalde | ||
07/19 | Vincent Rabiega | ST | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/19 | Christopher Schulz | TW | FSV Budissa Bautzen | ||
07/19 | Talha Sennur | ST | TeBe Berlin [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Daoud Iraqi | MF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
12/19 | Max Konrad | AB | Sparta Lichtenberg | ||
12/19 | Chinonso Okoro | ST | Union Klosterfelde | ||
08/19 | Enes Aydin | AB | Pendikspor | ||
06/19 | Nima Behnejad | MF | FC Strausberg | ||
06/19 | Fynn Rocktäschel | AB | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
06/19 | Faruk Sentürk | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd |
Zugänge | |||||
09/19 | Altrim Pajaziti | ST | MSV Pampow | ||
08/19 | Saheed Mustapha | AB | FC 08 Villingen | ||
07/19 | Jakub Hilicki | AB | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Jakub Klimko | MF | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Krystian Rudnicki | TW | Einheit Ueckermünde | ||
07/19 | Kamil Zieliński | ST | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/20 | Przemyslaw Jurkow | ST | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
12/19 | Bado Dachner | AB | Einheit Ueckermünde | ||
12/19 | Saheed Mustapha | AB | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/19 | Robin Hink | AB | Askania Bernburg | ||
06/19 | Christopher Priem | TW | Torgelower SV Greif II | ||
06/19 | Kevin Riechert | AB | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/19 | Toni Schmidt | MF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/19 | Nick Stövesand | MF | TSG Neustrelitz |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Yu Asanuma | MF | Malchower SV 90 | ||
07/19 | Dennis Ladwig | AB | VfB 1921 Krieschow | ||
07/19 | Pavel Petkov | TW | VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | ||
07/19 | Kevin Riechert | AB | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/19 | Toni Schmidt | MF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/19 | Pascal Schölzke | ST | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Nick Stövesand | MF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Noah Stövesand | MF | Penzliner SV | ||
09/19 | Karem Civa | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/19 | Felix Junghan | TW | VfB Eichstätt | ||
06/19 | Giorgaki Tsipi | ST | VfL Halle 96 |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Willi Bätz | MF | 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Lennard Flaig | MF | 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Marvin Marquardt | ST | Energie Cottbus [B-Junioren] |