# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Albert Prosa Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 27 (0)
Rauno Sappinen Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 27 (1)
3. Rimo Hunt Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 20 (0)
4. Aleksandr Volkov Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 18 (0)
5. João Morelli Brasilien Brasilien FC Levadia FC Levadia 17 (2)
6. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgien Georgien FC Flora FC Flora 16 (4)
Evgeny Kharin Russland Russland FC Infonet FC Infonet 16 (0)
Liliu Brasilien Brasilien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 16 (0)
9. Evgeni Kobzar Russland Russland FC Levadia FC Levadia 12 (0)
10. Nikita Andreev Russland Russland FC Levadia FC Levadia 11 (0)
Artjom Dmitrijev Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 11 (7)
12. Tristan Koskor Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
10 (0)
Dmitri Kovb Belarus Belarus JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 10 (3)
Martin Miller Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 10 (0)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 10 (0)
16. Ilya Ferapontov Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 9 (1)
Brent Lepistu Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (0)
Artur Valikaev Russland Russland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (1)
20. Mihkel Ainsalu Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Rauno Alliku Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Robert Kirss Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russland Russland FC Infonet FC Infonet 8 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 (2)
Aleksandr Savin Kasachstan Kasachstan JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 (1)
Igor Subbotin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (4)
Vladimir Voskoboinikov Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 8 (0)
29. Karl Mööl Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
30. Eduard Golovljov Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (0)
Peeter Klein Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Michael Lilander Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
Pavel Marin Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 6 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (1)
Herol Riiberg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
6 (4)
Madis Vihmann Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
39. Elysée Bi Séhi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
Carlos Santos Brasilien Brasilien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Pavel Dõmov Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Marcelin Gando Kamerun Kamerun FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
Henri Hanson Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Kaarel Kiidron Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (2)
Josip Krznarić Kroatien Kroatien FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
Tanel Lang Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Maksim Lipin Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russland Russland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Artur Rättel Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russland Russland FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (2)
51. Andre Frolov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Indrek Ilves Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Sander Kapper Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Dmitriy Kruglov Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 4 (2)
Samson Onomigho Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Andrei Sidorenkov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (2)
Ander Ott Valge Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Denis Vnukov Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 (0)
61. Roman Grigorevski Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Andre Järva Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Andrei Kalimullin Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (0)
Tarmo Kink Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Georg Lepik Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Kaspar Mutso Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Daniil Ratnikov Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
3 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (2)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
76. Pavel Aleksejev Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Martin Allik Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Igor Dudarev Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Maksim Gussev Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Ioan Jakovlev Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (1)
Mikhel Järviste Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Martin Kase Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Jürgen Lorenz Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (1)
Sander Post Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Randin Rande Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
2 (0)
Nikita Savenkov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
German Šlein Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
FC Infonet FC Infonet
2 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Luc Tabi Kamerun Kamerun FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Kasymkhan Talasbaev Kasachstan Kasachstan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (2)
Rasmus Tauts Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Janar Toomet Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Vladislav Tšurilkin Estland Estland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Magnus Villota Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
103. Jarmo Ahjupera Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Nikita Brõlin Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Semen Fedotov Russland Russland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Sören Kaldma Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Jako Kanter Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Uku Kõrre Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Karel Kübar Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Rando Leokin Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
German-Guri Lvov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Mägi Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Michael Ofosu-Appiah Ghana Ghana FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Ander Paabut Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Randy Padar Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Andre Paju Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Karl Palatu Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rainer Peips Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Toomas Pent Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estland Estland FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Markus Poom Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Eino Puri Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russland Russland JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Erik Sorga Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Tanel Tamberg Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Vitali Teleš Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (1)
Edgar Tur Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Rauno Tutk Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italien Italien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volodin Estland Estland FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Martin Vunk Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten