. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
01:00 Dom. Republik - Guadeloupe 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Augsburg II 2:2
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
16:00 Schottland - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppe A
01:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 4:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppe C
00:00 New York RB - New England Revolution 7:0
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
19:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 3:1 (2:1)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Finale CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Finale
16:30 Mali - Senegal 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 2:1 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:3
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 0:2
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Rosario Central - Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
23:20 Boca Juniors - Lanús 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Almagro - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Atlanta - Acassuso 0:1
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Flandria 1:2
21:00 Comunicaciones - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1
21:05 Colegiales - Barracas Central 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
23:00 Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti 1:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:3
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
23:00 Racing de Córdoba - San Lorenzo de Alem 2:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
22:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Sansinena de General Cerri 0:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
23:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Maipú 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Olympic FC - Western Pride 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 4:1 (1:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Sport - PE 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0
22:00 Veranópolis - RS - Juventude - RS 0:1
23:00 Internacional - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
15:00 Caldense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - Guarani - MG 1:1
21:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 0:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Campinense - PB - Sousa - PB 1:1
21:00 Esporte de Patos - PB - Treze - PB 1:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santa Cruz 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Copiapó - La Serena 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 4:2 (3:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:1)
22:05 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - FC København 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 5:0 (4:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 4:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 3:0 Wert.
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - FSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Monheim 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Koblenz 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Sand 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Meppen - FF USV Jena 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SGS Essen II 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 67 Weinberg 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Herforder SV 4:1
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln II 3:1
15:30 Fortuna Köln - SpVg Berghofen 2:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
SG 99 Andernach - FC Speyer 09 2:0 Wert.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 4:3 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (1:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Macará - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla 1:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 0:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 0:0
22:15 Audaz - FAS 0:0
22:15 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 0:1
23:00 Sonsonate FC - Águila 1:2
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Swansea City - Brentford FC 4:1 (0:1)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Millwall Lionesses 2:0
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Durham WFC 0:2
15:00 Reading WFC - Birmingham City LFC 2:1
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Arsenal WFC 3:0
15:00 Manchester United WFC - London Bees LFC 3:0
15:00 West Ham United LFC - Huddersfield Town LFC 8:1
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:3
16:00 Aston Villa LFC - Sheffield United LFC 5:3 i.E.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 4:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amiens SC - Entente SSG 4:0
14:30 Lille OSC - Le Havre AC 0:1
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - USM Saran 4:1
14:30 RC Lens - US Orléans 2:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Torcy - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 2:0
14:30 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 0:2
14:30 CSO Amnéville - ESTAC Troyes 1:4
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 3:0
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - RC Strasbourg 1:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Brest - Pau FC 2:0
11:00 Angers SCO - Trélissac FC 3:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 3:0
14:30 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 1:0
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Tours FC 2:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 4:2
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:30 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 3:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
Griechenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Aiginiakos FC 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 AO Trikala - Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Irodotos 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Panachaiki GE 2:3 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:0
22:00 Real de Minas - Vida 3:0
23:00 Olimpia - Real España 0:0
23:00 Platense - Juticalpa 1:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hongkong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Dreams FC - Yuen Long FC 4:1 (1:1)
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 1:4 (1:2)
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Bengaluru FC 3:2 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Samawa 2:2 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Foolad FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (1:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 2
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Inter - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - AS Livorno 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Pro Piacenza 3:0 Wert.
14:30 AC Pisa - Gozzano 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Albissola - US Arezzo 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Novara Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Robur Siena - Juventus II 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Arzachena 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Pontedera - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Piacenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cavese - Viterbese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Rende 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Matera Calcio 3:0 Wert.
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Calcio Chieri 2:2
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 AC Bra - USD Fezzanese 1:3
14:30 US Inveruno - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Casale 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - Borgaro Nobis 1:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Pro Dronero 2:0
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Savona FBC 1:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Stresa Sportiva 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - SC Caronnese 1:1
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Sondrio Calcio 0:4
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Calcio Como 0:4
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Villa d'Almè 2:0
14:30 AC Pontisola - Olginatese 2:3
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Gsd Ambrosiana 3:2
14:30 AC Rezzato - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - US Ciserano 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - US Adriese 0:1
14:30 A.S.D. Campodarsego - US Levico Terme 2:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre 3:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este 2:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
14:30 Calcio San Donà - ASC St. Georgen 1:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Clodiense SSD 1:0
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - APC Chions 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Delta Rovigo 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - US Pergolettese 0:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - San Marino Calcio 1:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:0
14:30 AC Crema - Modena FC 1:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Adrense 1909 3:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Calvina Sport 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
14:30 Reggio Audace FC - AC Pavia 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 0:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - SC Trestina 1:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - APD Sangimignano 0:1
14:30 SSD Massese - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:30 Montevarchi - ASD Cannara 3:0
14:30 US Pianese - Real Forte Querceta 2:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - AC Prato 1:1
14:30 Seravezza - Tuttocuoio 2:1
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
14:30 Viareggio - FC Ponsacco 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso 2:2
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Santarcangelo 0:1
14:30 AC Cesena - Jesina Calcio 2:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Savignanese 0:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - Matelica 0:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 0:2
14:30 ASD Vastese - Isernia 3:2
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Forlì FC 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Albalonga 1:3
14:30 Budoni - Lupa Roma 2:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SFF Atletico 3:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Città di Anagni 2:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Latina Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - US Ladispoli 2:2
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - US Avellino 1:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - SEF Torres 1903 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 1:1
14:30 Gelbison - FC Francavilla 4:2
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Audace Cerignola 0:2
15:00 ACD Nardò - AZ Picerno 0:2
15:00 US Altamura - Pomigliano 1:1
15:00 AS Fasano - US Bitonto 0:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - Sorrento Calcio 2:2
15:00 Sarnese - SSCD Granata 1924 3:0
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Gragnano 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina 0:0
14:30 Città di Messina - Sancataldese Calcio 3:2
14:30 Igea Virtus - ASG Nocerina 0:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - ASD Troina 0:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Roccella 1:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - Rotonda 1:1
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - SSC Bari 0:3
15:00 FC Turris - Marsala 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:3
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Montego Bay United FC 1:1
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 2:4
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 3:2 (2:2)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
17:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Deportivo Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cortuluá - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Orsomarso SC 2:2 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Atert Bissen 1:0
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNS FC 0:4 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:2 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec 1:0
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Atlante 3:6
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Inter Playa - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 0:0
02:00 Club Irapuato - Real Zamora 3:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:0
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 3:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 3:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 1:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:30 Tasman United - Southern United 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 2:1 (0:0)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 3:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Jong FC Volendam 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Dongen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - RKVV Westlandia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - OSS '20 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VV GOES - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC Oostzaan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 TEC VV - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 5:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 River Plate - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Unión Comercio - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 0:3 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Voluntari - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 0:3
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1:0
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 IFK Norrköping - IFK Värnamo 3:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Malmö FF - Degerfors IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hässleholms IF - IF Elfsborg 1:5 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 8
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería 0:1 Wert.
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Burgos CF - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rápido de Bouzas 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Deportivo Fabril 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 CD Tudelano - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Leioa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CD Teruel 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - FC Cartagena 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Don Benito 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Spanien >  Frauen Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
11:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:0
16:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 3:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 1:4 (1:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Usakspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor 3:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Cerro Largo - Danubio 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Boston River - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Cerro 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2018/2019  Zypern >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten