H | FC Ararat-Armenia | - | FC Saburtalo | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Saburtalo | - | FC Ararat-Armenia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 06.08.2019 17:00 | R: 14.08.2019 18:00 | Sieger: FC Ararat-Armenia | ||||
H | Riga FC | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Riga FC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 06.08.2019 18:00 | R: 15.08.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Riga FC | ||||
H | FK Sutjeska | - | Linfield FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Linfield FC | - | FK Sutjeska | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 06.08.2019 20:15 | R: 13.08.2019 20:45 | Sieger: Linfield FC | ||||
H | Slovan Bratislava | - | Dundalk FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dundalk FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 07.08.2019 20:15 | R: 13.08.2019 21:00 | Sieger: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H | FK Astana | - | Valletta FC | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
R | Valletta FC | - | FK Astana | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 16:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:00 | Sieger: FK Astana | ||||
H | AEK Larnaca | - | KAA Gent | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 17:30 | R: 15.08.2019 20:30 | Sieger: KAA Gent | ||||
H | Pyunik FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Pyunik FC | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 18:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:45 | Sieger: Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||||
H | AC Sparta Praha | - | Trabzonspor | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 18:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:30 | Sieger: Trabzonspor | ||||
H | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | AEK Athen | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | AEK Athen | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 18:15 | R: 15.08.2019 20:00 | Sieger: AEK Athen | ||||
H | Brøndby IF | - | Sporting Braga | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | Brøndby IF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 18:30 | R: 15.08.2019 20:45 | Sieger: Sporting Braga | ||||
H | FK Ventspils | - | Vitória Guimarães | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Vitória Guimarães | - | FK Ventspils | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 18:45 | R: 14.08.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Vitória Guimarães | ||||
H | FC Sheriff | - | AIK Solna | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: AIK Solna | ||||
H | FK Haugesund | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | PSV Eindhoven | - | FK Haugesund | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:30 | Sieger: PSV Eindhoven | ||||
H | Molde FK | - | Aris Saloniki | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Aris Saloniki | - | Molde FK | 3:1 (2:0, 3:0) n.V. | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:30 | Sieger: Molde FK | ||||
H | FK Mariupol | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Mariupol | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:30 | Sieger: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
H | FC Thun | - | Spartak Moskva | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Spartak Moskva | - | FC Thun | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 18:45 | Sieger: Spartak Moskva | ||||
H | Malmö FF | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Malmö FF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Malmö FF | ||||
H | Neftçi PFK | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
H | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | FK Sūduva | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:30 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: FK Sūduva | ||||
H | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | The New Saints | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:30 | R: 15.08.2019 19:30 | Sieger: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0) n.V. | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:30 | R: 15.08.2019 20:00 | Sieger: Royal Antwerp FC | ||||
H | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | RC Strasbourg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | RC Strasbourg | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:30 | R: 15.08.2019 20:30 | Sieger: RC Strasbourg | ||||
H | Feyenoord | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Feyenoord | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:30 | R: 15.08.2019 18:30 | Sieger: Feyenoord | ||||
H | CSKA Sofia | - | Zorya Lugansk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Zorya Lugansk | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:30 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
H | FK Sarajevo | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | BATE Borisov | - | FK Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 19:45 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: BATE Borisov | ||||
H | F91 Dudelange | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | F91 Dudelange | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:00 | R: 13.08.2019 18:00 | Sieger: F91 Dudelange | ||||
H | IFK Norrköping | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | IFK Norrköping | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:30 | Sieger: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
H | FC Midtjylland | - | Rangers FC | 2:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:45 | Sieger: Rangers FC | ||||
H | HNK Rijeka | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Aberdeen FC | - | HNK Rijeka | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:00 | R: 15.08.2019 20:45 | Sieger: HNK Rijeka | ||||
H | Austria Wien | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | Austria Wien | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:30 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Apollon Limassol | ||||
H | FC Vaduz | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
R | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:30 | R: 15.08.2019 20:30 | Sieger: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
H | FCSB | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | FCSB | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 20:30 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: FCSB | ||||
H | Torino FC | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Torino FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 21:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Torino FC | ||||
H | Legia Warszawa | - | Atromitos | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Atromitos | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 21:00 | R: 14.08.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H | Partizan | - | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Partizan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 21:00 | R: 15.08.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | FC Luzern | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Espanyol Barcelona | - | FC Luzern | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 08.08.2019 21:00 | R: 15.08.2019 21:00 | Sieger: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||