H | FK Ufa | - | NK Domžale | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Domžale | - | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 16:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:30 | Sieger: FK Ufa | ||||
H | FK Ventspils | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Ventspils | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 16:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
H | FK Spartaks | - | SP La Fiorita | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
R | SP La Fiorita | - | FK Spartaks | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: FK Spartaks | ||||
H | FK Kairat | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Kairat | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: FK Kairat | ||||
H | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Pyunik FC | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 31.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Pyunik FC | ||||
H | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | Vitesse | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Vitesse | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Sieger: Vitesse | ||||
H | Rudar Velenje | - | FCSB | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FCSB | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 17:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:30 | Sieger: FCSB | ||||
H | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Víkingur | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Víkingur | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Sieger: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
H | Balzan FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Slovan Bratislava | - | Balzan FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:30 | Sieger: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H | Hapoel Haifa | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 21:15 | Sieger: Hapoel Haifa | ||||
H | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:15 | Sieger: NK Maribor | ||||
H | F91 Dudelange | - | Drita Gjilan | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Drita Gjilan | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 18:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: F91 Dudelange | ||||
H | RB Leipzig | - | BK Häcken | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | BK Häcken | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 18:30 | R: 02.08.2018 18:30 | Sieger: RB Leipzig | ||||
H | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Valletta FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Valletta FC | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
H | APOEL Nikosia | - | FC Flora | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Sieger: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
H | Molde FK | - | KF Laçi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | Molde FK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Molde FK | ||||
H | FK Žalgiris | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Vaduz | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: FK Žalgiris | ||||
H | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Radnički Niš | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Sieger: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Admira Wacker | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Admira Wacker | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H | Budapest Honvéd | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
H | Djurgårdens IF | - | FK Mariupol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Mariupol | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: FK Mariupol | ||||
H | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Rio Ave FC | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4:4 (2:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:20 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Sieger: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
H | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V. | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Lech Poznań | ||||
H | FC Nordsjælland | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:45 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
H | LASK | - | Lillestrøm SK | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Lillestrøm SK | - | LASK | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:45 | R: 02.08.2018 18:30 | Sieger: LASK | ||||
H | Dinamo Brest | - | Atromitos | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
R | Atromitos | - | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 19:45 | R: 02.08.2018 19:15 | Sieger: Dinamo Brest | ||||
H | The New Saints | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Lincoln Red Imps | - | The New Saints | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: The New Saints | ||||
H | FC Santa Coloma | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 22:00 | Sieger: Valur Reykjavík | ||||
H | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Alashkert | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Alashkert | - | FK Sutjeska | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 17:00 | Sieger: FC Alashkert | ||||
H | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Crusaders FC | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Crusaders FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Sieger: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
H | Górnik Zabrze | - | AS Trenčín | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | AS Trenčín | - | Górnik Zabrze | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 17:30 | Sieger: AS Trenčín | ||||
H | B36 Tórshavn | - | Beşiktaş | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Beşiktaş | - | B36 Tórshavn | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Sieger: Beşiktaş | ||||
H | KRC Genk | - | CS FOLA Esch | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
R | CS FOLA Esch | - | KRC Genk | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 01.08.2018 18:00 | Sieger: KRC Genk | ||||
H | Hajduk Split | - | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Slavia Sofia | - | Hajduk Split | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Hajduk Split | ||||
H | FC St. Gallen | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Sarpsborg 08 | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:15 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
H | Atalanta | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | Atalanta | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:15 | Sieger: Atalanta | ||||
H | Partizan | - | FK Trakai | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Trakai | - | Partizan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:30 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:30 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Apollon Limassol | ||||
H | Aberdeen FC | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Burnley FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V. | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Burnley FC | ||||
H | Dundalk FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AEK Larnaca | - | Dundalk FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 17:30 | Sieger: AEK Larnaca | ||||
H | Spartak Subotica | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Spartak Subotica | ||||
H | NK Osijek | - | Rangers FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | NK Osijek | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Rangers FC | ||||
H | Hibernian FC | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Asteras Tripolis | - | Hibernian FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Sieger: Hibernian FC | ||||
H | UMF Stjarnan | - | FC København | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | FC København | - | UMF Stjarnan | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 21:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Sieger: FC København | ||||
H | FC DAC 1904 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC DAC 1904 | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 21:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H | Sevilla FC | - | Újpest FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Újpest FC | - | Sevilla FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 26.07.2018 21:45 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Sieger: Sevilla FC | ||||