14.01.2020 | 19:00 | Albacete | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | Elche CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Málaga CF | - | SD Ponferradina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | UD Las Palmas | - | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15.01.2020 | 19:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | CD Numancia | 2:2 (0:0) | |
19:00 | SD Huesca | - | CD Tenerife | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | CD Lugo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | CD Mirandés | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
16.01.2020 | 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Racing Santander | 2:1 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Girona FC | - | Extremadura UD | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | UD Almería | - | Real Oviedo | 2:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 34:22 | 12 | 45 | |
2 | UD Almería | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 41:22 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Real Zaragoza | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 39 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 28:20 | 8 | 39 | |
5 | CF Fuenlabrada | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Rayo Vallecano | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 34 | |
7 | Girona FC | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31:29 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | UD Las Palmas | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:27 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | CD Mirandés | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Elche CF | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 32 | |
12 | SD Ponferradina | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 31 | |
13 | AD Alcorcón | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | Sporting Gijón | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 21:23 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Albacete | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | 28 | |
16 | Málaga CF | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 26 | |
17 | Real Oviedo | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 27:35 | -8 | 23 | |
18 | Extremadura UD | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | CD Tenerife | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 22 | |
20 | CD Lugo | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | 22 | |
21 | Deportivo La Coruña | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | 21 | |
22 | Racing Santander | 23 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | 19 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |