26.01.2018 | 23:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Tigre | - | Banfield | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
27.01.2018 | 01:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | San Lorenzo | 2:0 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Lanús | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
28.01.2018 | 01:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
29.01.2018 | 01:10 | Huracán | - | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Racing Club | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Rosario Central | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Temperley | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
30.01.2018 | 01:15 | Independiente | - | Estudiantes | 1:2 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 27:5 | 22 | 33 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:7 | 11 | 24 | |
5 | Huracán | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Independiente | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Colón de Santa Fe | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 20 | |
12 | San Martín de San Juan | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
14 | Banfield | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 18 | |
16 | Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 17 | |
17 | Racing Club | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
18 | Patronato de Paraná | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 | |
19 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
20 | River Plate | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
21 | Rosario Central | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
22 | Lanús | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 14 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
24 | Temperley | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 12 | |
25 | Chacarita Juniors | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
26 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 9 | |
27 | Tigre | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |
# Newell's Old Boys wurden wegen ausstehender Zahlungen an ehemalige Spieler drei Punkte abgezogen. |