Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Paderborn 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dresdner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |