Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Inter Zaprešić | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaposvári RFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarpa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viitorul Axintele | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |