Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |