Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Basel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |