Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |