Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |