Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Luxemburg City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Avato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |