Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |