Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |